Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1
Add even more conspirators to the fight against Hitler and his oppressive Third Reich with the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack.
Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1
Articolo #: 35142099

Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1

Articolo #: 35142099

€ 16

Dettagli del prezzo

Escluse spese di spedizione e doganali ( Le spese di spedizione e doganali saranno calcolate al momento del pagamento )

*Tutti gli articoli verranno importati da Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA
Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Martedì, Settembre 15
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Add even more conspirators to the fight against Hitler and his oppressive Third Reich with the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack.
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Thematic Expansion
Enhances gameplay with new mechanics and story arcs, immersing players in the historical intrigue of World War II conspiracies.
Cooperative Strategy
Promotes teamwork and strategic planning, allowing players to collaborate against oppressive forces, fostering deeper connections and engagement.
High Replayability
Introduces multiple scenarios and character options, ensuring varied experiences with each playthrough, appealing to both casual and seasoned gamers.

Dettagli del prodotto

Get the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 at Ubuy San Marino. Explore a wide range of incredible deals on gaming accessories and more. Shop now!
  • Expand the fight against Hitler and the Third Reich with the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1
  • Includes 3 updated conspirators from the 1st Edition's Classified Pack, and introduces a new 4th conspirator
  • Requires Black Orchestra 2nd Edition for gameplay
  • Enhance gameplay by adding more conspirators to the fight against the oppressive regime
  • A valuable addition for fans of Black Orchestra looking to diversify their gameplay experience
  • Updated and compatible with the new edition for seamless integration into gameplay
Brand NameStarling Games
UPC610585962404
ManufacturerStarling Games
Is Assembly RequiredNo
Educational ObjectiveEnhance strategic planning, decision-making, and historical knowledge
Operation ModeManual
Supported Battery TypesNo batteries required
ThemeHistorical (World War II), Music
Material TypeCardstock, Plastic
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Board Game Enthusiasts

    Ideal for players who enjoy thematic board games with historical contexts and cooperative gameplay strategies.

  • History Buffs

    Great for those interested in World War II history, as the game encapsulates real events and characters.

  • Co-op Players

    Perfect for groups who prefer cooperative gameplay, strategizing together against a common enemy—the Nazi regime.

Not Suitable For
  • Solo Gamers

    Not suitable for individuals who typically prefer solo play, as it is designed primarily for group dynamics.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1

About This Item

Introducing the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1: Expand Your Game and Unleash Your Inner Strategist Enhance your Black Orchestra experience with the highly anticipated Conspirator Pack 1! This expansion pack takes your gameplay to the next level, introducing new characters, cards, and captivating strategies that will keep you on the edge of your seat. Designed for fans of the critically acclaimed board game Black Orchestra, this expansion offers even more opportunities for cunning and collaboration as you work together to thwart the plans of the Third Reich. With the Conspirator Pack 1, you'll immerse yourself in the thrilling world of espionage and secret conspiracies. Dive into the new gameplay possibilities, as the Conspirator Pack 1 introduces a variety of fresh and unique cards that will affect the course of your mission. With new objectives, event cards, and conspiracy cards, each playthrough will bring new challenges and surprises.

Can you outwit the Gestapo and Nazi regime? The Conspirator Pack 1 also introduces new characters to the game, each with their own special abilities and skills. From master spies to underground resistance fighters, these intriguing characters add depth and dimension to the gameplay. Choose your character wisely and navigate the treacherous landscape of wartime Europe. Experience the thrill of the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 for yourself and add a new layer of excitement to your gaming sessions.

Whether you're a seasoned Black Orchestra player or new to the game, this expansion pack offers endless hours of strategic fun. Don't miss out on this must-have addition to the Black Orchestra board game series. Purchase the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 from Ubuy today and begin your journey to outwit the forces of evil. Are you ready to rewrite history? Keywords: Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack, Black Orchestra, Conspirator Pack, Black Orchestra game, board game Black Orchestra, Black Orchestra expansion, Black Orchestra gameplay, where to buy Black Orchestra game, Black Orchestra strategy, Black Orchestra review, Black Orchestra rules, Black Orchestra characters, Conspirator Pack expansion, Conspirator Pack game, board game Conspirator Pack, Conspirator Pack gameplay, where to buy Conspirator Pack, Conspirator Pack strategy, Conspirator Pack review, Conspirator Pack rules, Conspirator Pack cards.

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What is included in the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1?

    Risposta: The Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 includes new roles, characters, and game mechanics designed to enhance your gameplay experience. Players can expect to find unique conspirators that add strategic depth and narrative richness. This pack not only introduces fresh elements but also intensifies the challenge and excitement of the game, making it suitable for both seasoned players and newcomers. By leveraging these new components, players can explore different strategies and build alliances for a more engaging experience.
  • Domanda: How does Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 enhance gameplay?

    Risposta: This expansion pack significantly enhances the gameplay by introducing additional narrative layers and options for players. The new roles allow for varied strategies and different pathways to thwart the oppressive regime. Whether you want to go stealthily or be more aggressive in your approach, this pack provides tools to craft your strategy. This opens up new avenues for replayability, making it possible to experience the game differently each time you play.
  • Domanda: Is Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 suitable for solo play?

    Risposta: While Black Orchestra is primarily designed for group play, the Conspirator Pack 1 can be adapted for solo gameplay. Players can assume multiple roles to experience the narrative fully and manipulate the game dynamics. This offers a unique challenge as you try to outsmart the game mechanisms by controlling various characters. It's a great way to familiarize yourself with the game's mechanics before introducing friends or family into a group setting.
  • Domanda: Can I use Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 independently?

    Risposta: The Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 is designed to complement the base game and is not intended for standalone use. To benefit fully from this expansion, you’ll need the original Black Orchestra game. By integrating the pack with the base game, players can unlock a more enriched storyline and diverse gameplay. This interdependence ensures that you’re fully immersed in the tactical and historical aspects that the game offers.
  • Domanda: What are the new characters introduced in Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1?

    Risposta: The Conspirator Pack 1 introduces a roster of new characters, each with unique abilities and strengths that tie into the overarching historical narrative. These characters often come from varied backgrounds, allowing players to explore different facets of resistance against tyranny. By leveraging the distinct skills of these characters, players can devise innovative strategies that enhance both cooperative and competitive gameplay dynamics, adding layers of complexity to interactions.
  • Domanda: How does the Conspirator Pack 1 affect player strategy?

    Risposta: The introduction of new roles and mechanics in the Conspirator Pack 1 provides players with an expanded toolkit for strategic planning. With new characters comes the need to adapt your strategies, as each character’s abilities can significantly alter the approach to missions. Players can experiment with different combinations of characters to find the most effective tactics for achieving their goals while navigating through the game's challenges.
  • Domanda: What themes are explored in Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1?

    Risposta: Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 explores themes of resistance, moral ambiguity, and the struggles against totalitarianism. It delves into the difficult decisions faced by those involved in conspiracy and rebellion, providing players with a nuanced understanding of historical context. Engaging with these themes encourages deeper storytelling and enhances player immersion, making each game session a rich intellectual experience.
  • Domanda: Can the Conspirator Pack 1 be played with existing expansions?

    Risposta: Yes, the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 is designed to be compatible with existing expansions, enriching your overall gaming experience. By integrating multiple expansions, players can unlock a broader scope of strategies and narratives. This compatibility is particularly beneficial for those who enjoy complex, layered gameplay, allowing for more dynamic interactions and a robust gaming environment.
  • Domanda: Who would enjoy playing Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1?

    Risposta: Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 appeals to both tactical board game enthusiasts and history buffs. Its layered narratives and strategic depth attract players seeking a rich, immersive experience. Additionally, if you have an interest in collaborative gameplay where you can work together against a common foe while also engaging in personal objectives, this pack provides an excellent opportunity to satisfy those interests.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 in San Marino?

    Risposta: You can buy the Black Orchestra Conspirator Pack 1 from Ubuy, a reliable e-commerce platform that offers a wide selection of games and expansions. Ubuy often provides international shipping options as well, ensuring that you can acquire the product regardless of your location.

Starling Games Drum Sets Editorial Review

Nessuna recensione editoriale trovata

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

1 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    100%
  • 4 stella
    0%
  • 3 stella
    0%
  • 2 stella
    0%
  • 1 stella
    0%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Vantaggi

  • Engaging gameplay experience
  • Rich thematic content
  • High-quality components
  • Excellent replay value
  • Great for group play

Contro

  • Rulebook could be clearer.

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Leggi le recensioni
MA
Mohammad
Acquirente verificato

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Acquirente verificato

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Acquirente verificato

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Acquirente verificato

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Acquirente verificato

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.