Team Stone Cold T-Shirt
Stand out in the crowd with this great conversation starter!
Team Stone Cold T-Shirt
Articolo #: 124448142

Team Stone Cold T-Shirt

Articolo #: 124448142

€ 33

Dettagli del prezzo

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA

Qtà:

Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Sabato, Agosto 08
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Stand out in the crowd with this great conversation starter!
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Diseño auténtico
Show your support for Team Stone Cold with this officially licensed t-shirt, featuring a bold graphic that embodies the spirit of wrestling fandom.
Materiales premium
Crafted from high-quality, breathable cotton, this t-shirt ensures comfort and durability, making it perfect for both casual wear and cheering at events.
Estilo versátil
With its classic fit and eye-catching design, this t-shirt pairs well with any outfit, allowing fans to express their love for wrestling in everyday settings.

Dettagli del prodotto

Shop Team Stone Cold T-Shirt online at a best price in San Marino. B0DL361Y9N
Dimensiones del Paquete10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
DepartamentoHombres
Fecha de disponibilidad inicialOctober 26, 2024
FabricanteBuy Cool Shirts
ColorNegro
Tipo di adattamentoStraight
Nombre del estiloClassico
collar-typeCuello redondo
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleClassico
Nombre de la marcaBuy Cool Shirts
Unidad de conteo1 Cuenta
Import DesignationImportado
Número de artículos1
Número de pieza del fabricanteG65RZQFFSW1
Descripción del rango de edadAdult
Nombre del tipo de artículoTeam Stone Cold T-Shirt
Descripción de la Longitud de la MangaCorta Manga
Ajustar al Tamaño SentimientoNeutro
Tipo de materialPoliéster
Tipo di tessutoSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Instrucciones de cuidado del productoLavaggio a macchina
Clase de peso de tela de vestimentaLeggero
Abbigliamento tessuto elasticizzatoNessuna tensione
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Tamaño de prenda PaísEstados Unidos
Instrucciones de cuidadoLavaggio a macchina
OrigenImportado

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Luchadores aficionados

    Perfect for avid wrestling enthusiasts who admire Stone Cold Steve Austin and love to showcase their fandom.

  • Ropa casual

    Ideal for individuals seeking comfortable, stylish clothing suitable for everyday casual outings or lounging at home.

  • Cazadores de Regalos

    A great gift choice for friends or family members who are fans of WWE and appreciate wrestling memorabilia.

Not Suitable For
  • Eventos Formales

    Not suitable for formal occasions where professional attire is required, as this shirt is casual and sporty.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Team Stone Cold T-Shirt

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What materials are used in the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is crafted from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester, ensuring breathability and comfort. Cotton offers softness and durability, while polyester enhances the shirt's longevity and color retention. This combination makes the shirt suitable for both casual wear and active use, ensuring it performs well during various activities, whether you're at a wrestling event or just hanging out with friends.
  • Domanda: What sizes are available for the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is available in a wide range of sizes, including small, medium, large, XL, and XXL. This diverse sizing ensures that fans of all shapes and body types can find a perfect fit. By wearing a T-shirt that fits comfortably, you’ll not only look good but also feel confident, whether you’re showcasing your fandom at a live event or wearing it casually in everyday settings.
  • Domanda: Can I machine wash the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: Yes, the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is machine washable. To maintain the quality of the fabric and print, it’s recommended to wash it in cold water and avoid bleach. This makes it convenient for everyday wear, allowing you to keep it clean without hassle. By following these care instructions, you can enjoy your favorite T-shirt for longer while preserving its vibrant look.
  • Domanda: Is the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Risposta: Absolutely! The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, making it a versatile choice for any fan. The cut is tailored to suit a variety of body shapes and sizes, allowing everyone to express their admiration for Stone Cold Steve Austin. Whether you're at a party or relaxing at home, this T-shirt can complement your outfit regardless of gender.
  • Domanda: What are the design features of the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt features bold and striking graphics that proudly showcase Stone Cold Steve Austin's iconic branding. The print is professionally done to ensure vivid colors and sharp details that stand out. This attention to design makes it not just a piece of clothing but a great conversation starter, perfect for fans who want to show off their loyalty to one of wrestling's greatest icons.
  • Domanda: Can the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt be worn to sporting events?

    Risposta: Yes, the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is perfect for sporting events, particularly wrestling matches. Its comfortable fit and breathable fabric make it ideal for cheering on your favorite wrestlers. Wearing this shirt helps you show your enthusiasm and engages you with fellow fans, enhancing the overall experience of the event.
  • Domanda: What occasions are ideal for wearing the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is versatile enough for various occasions. Whether you’re attending a wrestling match, enjoying a casual day out, or hosting a themed party, this T-shirt is a great choice. Its design caters to fans who want to express their love for wrestling while also offering the comfort needed for day-long wear, making it a go-to piece for fans of all ages.
  • Domanda: Is the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt a good gift for wrestling fans?

    Risposta: Definitely! The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt makes a fantastic gift for wrestling enthusiasts. Its stylish design and connection to a legendary wrestler resonate with fans of all ages. Whether it’s for a birthday, holiday, or special occasion, gifting this T-shirt shows thoughtfulness and appreciation for their passion. It’s both a practical and memorable present that any wrestling fan would cherish.
  • Domanda: How can I style the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt?

    Risposta: The Team Stone Cold T-Shirt is highly adaptable and can be styled in numerous ways. Pair it with jeans for a casual look or layer it under a denim jacket for a chic outfit. You could also wear it with shorts or joggers for a more relaxed vibe at home. Its versatility makes it suitable for different occasions and personal styles, allowing you to express your personality effortlessly.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt in San Marino?

    Risposta: You can buy the Team Stone Cold T-Shirt on Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of options to ensure you find what you're looking for, along with a user-friendly shopping experience. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and fast checkout, making it a convenient place to shop for your favorite wrestling merchandise.

Buy Cool Shirts T-Shirts Editorial Review

Nessuna recensione editoriale trovata

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

5.0
1 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    100%
  • 4 stella
    0%
  • 3 stella
    0%
  • 2 stella
    0%
  • 1 stella
    0%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Leggi le recensioni
MA
Mohammad
Acquirente verificato

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Acquirente verificato

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Acquirente verificato

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Acquirente verificato

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Acquirente verificato

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.