Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant
Articolo #: 38036737

Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant

Articolo #: 38036737

€ 47

Dettagli del prezzo

Escluse spese di spedizione e doganali ( Le spese di spedizione e doganali saranno calcolate al momento del pagamento )

*Tutti gli articoli verranno importati da Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA

Qtà:

Solo 1 articolo rimasto in magazzino.
Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Giovedì, Settembre 10
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Mostra di più
Mostra di più
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Weatherproof Design
Constructed with weatherproof materials, these pants keep you dry and comfortable in various conditions, making them ideal for outdoor activities and unpredictable weather.
Flexible Comfort
The Flex technology provides exceptional stretch and mobility, allowing for a comfortable fit that adapts to your movements during both casual and athletic pursuits.
Classic Style
With a flatfront design, these pants combine performance and style, making them suitable for both outdoor adventures and casual outings without compromising on fashion.

Dettagli del prodotto

Shop the stylish and weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flatfront Pant at Ubuy, the premier San Marino. Stay comfortable and protected in any weather condition.
  • Packable, durable, and lightweight design
  • Active stretch for flexibility and comfort
  • Secure zip cargo pocket and concealed back zip pocket for practical storage
  • Relaxed fit through seat and thigh with straight leg from thigh to ankle for a versatile look
  • Machine washable for easy care and maintenance
  • Designed for style, quality, and comfort, suitable for various occasions including office, market, restaurant, and travel
Item Weight 1.13 pounds (510 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available April 11, 2021
ColorJungle Green
Style NameClassic
Rise StyleMid Rise
Leg StyleStraight
Fit TypeRelaxed
Pattern StyleSolid
Pants Form TypeCargo
Sport TypeCasual pants
Apparel Closure TypeZipper
Front Pleat TypeFlat Front
Apparel Closure OrientationFront
PatternSolid
Occasion TypeCasual
Brand NameWeatherproof Vintage
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Model NameFlex Flatfront Pant
UPC196615775003
Import DesignationImported
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Item Type NamePants
Item Length DescriptionLong Length
Inseam Length32 inches (81.3 cm)
Waist Size30 inches (76.2 cm)
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Pocket DescriptionUtility Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Front Pocket Count2
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Material TypeNylon
Fabric Type95% Nylon, 5% Spandex
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric StretchabilityStretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Fabric type95% Nylon, 5% Spandex
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals who enjoy hiking or outdoor sports, offering flexibility and weather resistance for comfort and performance.

  • Casual Wearers

    Perfect for casual occasions, blending style and comfort for daily wear while presenting a polished look.

  • Travelers

    Great for travelers seeking versatile pants that are comfortable, weatherproof, and easy to pack for various climates.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Not suitable for formal environments, as the casual style may not meet dress code expectations for business attire.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What materials are used in Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant?

    Risposta: The Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant is crafted from a high-quality blend of materials that include polyester and spandex. These materials provide excellent durability while offering stretch for enhanced comfort. The blend allows for breathable wear, making the pants suitable for various activities, including casual outings or light outdoor sports, where flexibility is essential.
  • Domanda: Are the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants suitable for hiking?

    Risposta: Yes, these pants are suitable for hiking due to their Weather-Flex technology that offers a blend of comfort and functional performance. The stretchable fabric adapts to your movements, allowing full range when navigating trails. Additionally, they are designed to wick moisture away, keeping you dry during hikes—even if you encounter unexpected weather conditions.
  • Domanda: How do I care for my Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant?

    Risposta: To care for your Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Pants, machine wash them in cold water with like colors. Avoid bleach and tumble drying to maintain their elasticity and finish. Air drying is recommended. This approach ensures longevity, allowing you to enjoy the flexibility and comfort of your pants for many outings.
  • Domanda: What is the fit style of the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant?

    Risposta: These pants feature a flat-front design with a classic fit that offers a modern silhouette without sacrificing comfort. The style is versatile, making it appropriate for both casual environments and slightly dressier occasions. Pair them with a casual shirt for day outings or a blazer for more formal settings to achieve a well-rounded wardrobe staple.
  • Domanda: Do Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants come in different colors?

    Risposta: Yes, the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants are available in a variety of colors that cater to different style preferences. Popular options often include classic tones like navy, khaki, and charcoal, allowing you to choose shades that complement your existing wardrobe. This variety enhances your ability to mix and match outfits effortlessly.
  • Domanda: Can I wear Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants to the office?

    Risposta: Absolutely! The sleek design of the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants makes them suitable for office wear. They can easily pair with a button-up shirt and dress shoes for a polished look. Their comfortable fabric also ensures that you can move freely throughout your workday, whether you're attending meetings or completing tasks.
  • Domanda: What sizes are available for Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant?

    Risposta: The Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant typically comes in a broad range of sizes, catering to various body types. It's important to check the size chart before purchasing to ensure the perfect fit, as sizes may vary by style. This inclusivity allows more people to enjoy the comfort and versatility these pants offer.
  • Domanda: What occasions are best suited for wearing Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant?

    Risposta: These pants are incredibly versatile and suitable for numerous occasions, including casual outings, business casual settings, and outdoor events. Whether you're going for a relaxed brunch, a day at the office, or a weekend hike, the Weatherproof Vintage Performance Pants can adapt to your needs. Their style and functionality make them a must-have in every man's wardrobe.
  • Domanda: Are the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pants water-resistant?

    Risposta: Yes, these pants feature water-resistant properties, thanks to their advanced fabric technology. This feature makes them ideal for unpredictable weather conditions, ensuring you remain comfortable and dry. Whether you're caught in light rain during an outdoor adventure or attending an outdoor event, these pants offer peace of mind without compromising on style.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant in San Marino?

    Risposta: You can conveniently purchase the Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant through Ubuy in San Marino. Ubuy provides a seamless shopping experience with a wide selection of products available, ensuring you find the perfect fit and style that meets your needs.

Weatherproof Vintage Casual Editorial Review

  • ubuy San Marino
  • ubuy San Marino
  • ubuy San Marino
  • ubuy San Marino

Weatherproof Vintage Men's Performance Weather-Flex Flex Flatfront Pant offers an impressive blend of comfort and style, making them versatile for both work and casual settings. This pant features a mid-rise, relaxed fit with a straight leg style, crafted from a lightweight and stretchable combination of 95% nylon and 5% spandex. Users appreciate the deep pockets that can fit large phones, along with a utility pocket for added convenience. The pants are not only comfortable, resembling sweatpants in feel, but also water-resistant, proving useful during light rain. Many customers enjoy wearing these pants for various occasions, owing to their durability and professional appearance.

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

429 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    77%
  • 4 stella
    12%
  • 3 stella
    5%
  • 2 stella
    2%
  • 1 stella
    4%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Vantaggi

  • Comfortable for all-day wear
  • Water-resistant for unexpected weather
  • Deep pockets for convenience
  • Stylish enough for business casual
  • Durable fabric withstands regular use

Contro

  • Fly opening could be slightly longer

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Leggi le recensioni
MA
Mohammad
Acquirente verificato

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Acquirente verificato

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Acquirente verificato

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Acquirente verificato

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Acquirente verificato

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Related Categories

Marchi correlati

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.